imer-rionegro

Listado de inscritos en formación deportiva de 9 a 10 años

Nombre completo
Disciplina
Aaron Javier olarte ocando Taekwondo
Aaron Javier olarte ocando Baloncesto
ABRAHAM ELIU MORALES AMARANTO Fútbol sala y salón
Abraham josue pachay Lamadrid Tenis de campo
Abril María Gómez Echeverri Natación
Alan Echeverri Franco Fútbol
Alejandro Correa Bedoya Natación
Alejandro Franco Tenis de campo
Alejandro Franco Zamora Baloncesto
Alejandro Galves Naranjo Ultimate
Alejandro Gil Ospina Natación
Alejandro Hernández Svella Ajedrez
Alejandro otálvaro ospina
Alexandra Rodríguez Heredia Atletismo
Alianny Nazaret Torres Juarez Gimnasia
AMELIA CASTAÑO ARCILA Baloncesto
Ana maría García García Natación
ANA MARIA GARZON RAMIREZ Patinaje carreras
Ana Sofía Baloncesto
Ana Sofia Buritica Jaramillo
ANA VICTORIA SUAZA GALLEGO Patinaje carreras
Ana violeta gallego Gómez Gimnasia
Anays sofia guzman peluffo Gimnasia
Andrea Ocampo López Taekwondo
Andrea Sepulveda Otàlvaro Tenis de campo
andrea valencia lopez gimnasia
Andrés David Bolaño Barceló Natación
Andrés otalvaro Giraldo Natación
andresjulian espinosa echeverri Break Dance
Andry Mariana Amaya Vásquez Natación
Ángel santiago Atletismo
Angello Castilla Ultimate
Angello Castilla Navarro Futbol
ANGELO JOSE GUARNIZO RODRIGUEZ Gimnasia
Anthony Cardona García Natación
Antonia Martinez Patinaje Artístico
Antonia Ríos Carranza Gimnasia
Antonio Donado Camacho Capoeira
Arantxa Sophia Escalante Reyes Gimnasia
Ariana Garcés Natación
Ashley Isabel Marín gallego Karate
Brahian Gallego Monsalve Natación
Breyner Fútbol
Camila Estefania Jurado Florez Natación
Caren scarlett Hernández ramirez Voleibol
carlos samuel gonzalez ramirez Bicicross
coredi rionegro Baloncesto
Cristian alzate henao Fútbol
Cristian Camilo Florez Grisales Ultimate
CRITOFER RENDON VERGARA Fútbol
Dahiana Escobar Lopez Patinaje carreras
Dahiana Garzón Garzón Natación
Dana Salazar Gimnasia
DANIEL GARCIA GOMEZ Natación
Daniela Sofía gerónimo mercado Gimnasia
DANILO ALVAREZ CONTRERAS Karate
DANNA LUCIANA GARCES MUÑOZ Gimnasia
Danna Sofía Borda muñoz Patinaje Artístico
Dante Carrillo Pineda Patinaje carreras
Dany Julian Rios Galarza Porrismo
Dariana Andreina Cacerez Prado Patinaje carreras
DARWIN RIVERA ARANGO Fútbol
David Camilo Betancourth Zuluaga Bicicross
David Jaramillo Martinez Natación
David Nieto Morales Bicicross
Davier jhoset Bolaño banqueth Fútbol
Derly stefania Atletismo
Dulce Maria Bermudez Idarraga Porrismo
Dulce María Ospina echeverri Natación
Duvan Andrés  Hurtado  Bravo Fútbol
Edison Gabriel Morales Ultimate
Eduard Jesús Rojas Garcés Fútbol
Elena Restrepo Castaño Porrismo
ELIANIS GABRIELA RIVERO RIVERO Gimnasia
Emanuel Montoya Orozco Ultimate
EMANUEL MONTOYA POSADA Natación
Emanuel Peña González Fútbol
Emiliana Alvarez Chica Natación
Emiliana Ángel Soriano
Emiliana García zuluaga Gimnasia
Emiliana García zuluaga Gimnasia
Emiliana Gil Villa Gimnasia
Emiliana Marín Carvajal Patinaje carreras
Emiliano cardona cardona Natación
EMILIANO CARDONA CARDONA Natación
Emiliano Castaño Echeverry Ultimate
Emiliano Lopez Serna Ultimate
Emiliano Rodríguez Durán Natación
Emiliano Vargas Orozco Natación
EMILIO TOBON RESTREPO Natación
Emilly restrepo sanchez Gimnasia
Emily Andrea Abreo Acevedo Natación
Emily Durán Montoya Gimnasia
Emily Osorio Valencia Natación
Emmanuel Galeano Zapata Fútbol
Emmanuel Naranjo Arroyave Ajedrez
EMMANUEL RAVAGLI BOTERO Bicicross
Emmanuel Triana Noreña Karate
Emmanuel Villegas Alvarez Natación
emmily Alejandra mato tobon Patinaje Artístico
Estefania valencia quintero Natación
Evellyn Morales agudelo Baloncesto
Ezequiel Quintero Giraldo Fútbol
Fabian Steven Rivera Aguilar Karate
FABIANA BETANCUR CALDERÓN Natación
Federico Betancur Arango Natación
Frangelis Anahis Castillo Chirinos Voleibol
Fredy Kerilan Henao Sánchez Ultimate
Gabriel Alejandro giraldo Pérez Fútbol
Gabriel José Martinez Valencia Fútbol
Gabriela Sofía Rodríguez Caro Natación
Gabriela Zapata Cardenas Karate
GABRIELLA AGUILAR RESTREPO Tenis de campo
Gerard David Jimenez Ruiz Fútbol
Guadalupe Botero Echeverri Natación
Guadalupe Gómez Garzón Taekwondo
Guadalupe Hernández Salazar Patinaje carreras
Guadalupe Lopez Gimnasia
Hadasa Abigail Marin Montero Gimnasia
Hannah tilano Fernández Voleibol
HEIDY DAHIANA GIRALDO SUAZA Voleibol
IRIS JOCABED ARROYO QUIÑONEZ Natación
Isaac Vargas Agudelo Ciclismo
Isabel Cristina Restrepo Gomez Ultimate
Isabel Sofía Ramirez Henao Gimnasia
Isabela Porrismo
Isabela Rendón Jiménez Patinaje carreras
Isabela Vargas Villegas Natación
Isabella Bedoya Suárez Natación
ISABELLA CASTRILLON SALAZAR Karate
Isabella Duran Montoya Gimnasia
Isabella García Garzón Gimnasia
Isabella jacome Gimnasia
Isabella López Quintero Natación
Isabella Montoya Agudelo Gimnasia
Isabella Muñoz Higuita Gimnasia
Isabella Murillo Salazar Natación
Isabella Pinilla Toro Ultimate
Isabella Quiroz Henao Break Dance
Isabella Rojas Orozco Natación
Isabella Santana Ricardo Karate
Isael David Sánchez Castaño Fútbol
Ismael López Mery Ciclismo
Ivanna Camila otero Arcaya Natación
Izmael Sanchez Castro Ultimate
Jacobo García García Capoeira
JANNA OSORNO MARTINEZ Atletismo
jeronimo  florez castro Fútbol
JERONIMO ANDRES VELASQUEZ MORALES Futbol
Jeronimo Garcia Rivas Fútbol
Jerónimo Giraldo Castaño Natación
Jerónimo Gutiérrez Ramírez tenis de mesa
Jerónimo Vergara vargas Fútbol
Jerónimo Villa Natación
Jessica Andrea Bermudes Garcia Ultimate
Jesus Stiven Sanchez Mazo Ultimate
Jhon striven vanegas Quiñones Fútbol
Jhonatan David Serna Montoya Futbol
jhordan jose lis perea Futbol
Joel Álvarez Vallejo Fútbol
Johan David Cuello Ceballos Fútbol
Johan Sanchez Ultimate
José David vargas alzate Fútbol
José David Vargas Echavarria Fútbol
José Manuel Agudelo Sánchez Fútbol
José Manuel Hinestroza García Ultimate
Jose Miguel Agudelo Cardona Karate
Jose miguel garcia suarez Tenis de campo
José Miguel Mesa Gaviria Fútbol
Jose miguel quintero garcia Fútbol
JOSE MIGUEL RAMIREZ LOPEZ Karate
Joseph Daniel Gonzalez Gomez Natación
Joseph Esteban Martínez Quinchia Fútbol
josue david zerpa perozo Fútbol
Juan Andrés Cifuentes Capoeira
Juan Andrés Granado Arbeláez Bicicross
Juan Andrés Granado Arbeláez Ultimate
Juan Camilo Arbeláez Ramirez Ultimate
Juan David Quintero Moreno Ajedrez
Juan Diego Quintero Echeverry Ajedrez
Juan Esteban Martinez Valencia Ultimate
Juan Fernando Agudelo Ocampo Ultimate
Juan gabriel ospina García taekwondo
JUAN JOSÉ CARDONA CADAVID Taekwondo
Juan José Gallego Gallego Baloncesto
Juan José mejía Rendon Fútbol
juan jose muñoz vera Fútbol
Juan José piedrahita saldarriaga Bicicross
Juan Jose Serna Tobon Ultimate
Juan Luis Blanco Castro Tenis de mesa
Juan Manuel Garzon Puerto Ultimate
Juan Manuel Giraldo Bedoya Tiro con arco
juan pablo  florez  castro Fútbol
Juan pablo Jiménez Gómez Ultimate
Juan Pablo Perdomo Ospina Ultimate
JUAN SEBASTIAN GIL MORALES Bicicross
Juan Sebastián jaramillo Sánchez Ajedrez
Juan Sebastian Rondón Rubio Fútbol
Juan Sebastián Valencia Castro Futbol
juana vlades gonzalez Natación
Juanita Arroyave buitragi Voleibol
Juanita Gaitan Rueda Natación
Juanita Gaitan Rueda Natación
Juanita Ospina Ospina Gimnasia
Juanita Sierra Duque Baloncesto
Juieta Giraldo Castrillón Rodríguez Bicicross
Julian Alejandro Mantilla Herrera Natación
Juliana Argote Bedoya Baloncesto
JULIANA ZAPATA FRANCO Voleibol
Julieta Arroyave Tavares Voleibol
Julieta Duque Ríos Voleibol
Julieta Durango Garcia Karate
Julieta Gómez Alarcon Natación
Julieta Murillo García Gimnasia
Justin ortiz gil Natación
Lauren Jaramillo Bedoya Karate
leanan muriel franco Gimnasia
Lionel José Rodríguez Vega Futbol
Lorena Henao Guzman Ultimate
Lorenzo Munoz Gonzalez Atletismo
Luciana Cadavid Garzon Gimnasia
Luciana cardona Correa Natación
Lucíana Castaño Arenas Porrismo
luciana duque lopez gimnasia
Luciana Echeverri Betancur Patinaje Artístico
Luciana Echeverri Gómez Gimnasia
Luciana Gómez Cardona Ultimate
LUCIANA MARIA LADINO RESTREPO Tiro con arco
Luciana Muñetones Duque Ultimate
Luciana pasos morales Patinaje carreras
Luciana Sánchez Arias Patinaje carreras
Luisa Fernanda Garcia Gomez Natación
LUISA FERNANDA LOAIZA ROCHA Gimnasia
Luysel Stephanie Alvarez Parra Gimnasia
Manuela Bedoya García Ultimate
Manuela Botero Jaramillo Natación
Manuela Bueno Gutiérrez Patinaje carreras
Manuela Muñoz Mora Natación
Maria Alejandra Castro Garcia Ultimate
María Alejandra Gil Pulgarin Patinaje carreras
MARIA ALEJANDRA RAMIREZ MONTOYA Gimnasia
Maria Alejandra Sanchez Marulanda Gimnasia
Maria Alejandra Tangarife Sánchez Baloncesto
Maria Antonia Cardona Ramírez Gimnasia
María Antonia Gutiérrez Betancur Tenis de campo
María Antonia Ramírez Alzate Taekwondo
MARIA ANTONIA RAMIREZ TABARES Gimnasia
Maria Antonia Restrepo Arbeláez Patinaje carreras
María Antonia Sánchez Rendón Gimnasia
María Camila Gómez Monsalve Natación
María camila Martínez Restrepo Natación
María Camila Rojas García Natación
Maria Camila Solano Lopez Porrismo
Maria Camila urbano giraldo Tenis de mesa
María celeste Isaza reyes Natación
María del Mar Acosta Márquez Gimnasia
Maria del mar gutierrez gallego Natación
MARIA DEL MAR VALENCIA MONTOYA Gimnasia
Maria Fernanda Arroyave Córdoba Gimnasia
María Fernanda Garzoón Quiroga Tiro con arco
María Gabriela obando Gimnasia
María Guadalupe Zuluaga Salazar Bicicross
María Isabel González Cardona Break Dance
María José Cano Echeverri Taekwondo
Maria Jose Delgado Martínez Gimnasia
MARIA JOSE GALLEGO GALVEZ Natación
María José idarraga echeverri Tenis de campo
María José Jiménez Osorio Patinaje Artístico
María José Marin Galvis Gimnasia
maria jose montoya Karate
MARIA JOSE SEPULVEDA LOPEZ Patinaje Artístico
Maria Paula Fuquen Bernal Patinaje carreras
María Paula Restrepo García Voleibol
María Paulina giraldo salazar Baloncesto
María Paulina Muñoz Sánchez Natación
María Paz Murillo duque Gimnasia
MARIA PAZ VERGARA HINCAPIE Porrismo
MARIA PAZ VERGARA HINCAPIE Natación
María Salomé Lucumi Arango Natación
María Salomé Lucumi Arango Gimnasia
María Salomé Lucumi Arango Natación
Maria Salome Vargas Sanchez Capoeira
María Valentina alzate Echeverri Natación
María Valentina irausquin chiquito Gimnasia
María Victoria Rendón Gaviria Baloncesto
Mariana Betancur Montoya Ultimate
Mariana Bilbao Arango Ajedrez
mariana del castillo camargo Gimnasia
MARIANA MARIN DOMEZ Gimnasia
Mariana Mejía Cardona Tenis de mesa
Mariana Penagos Natación
Mariana Piedrahíta Hernández Ajedrez
Mariangel Buitrago Ospina Gimnasia
Maríangel Marín Garzón Patinaje carreras
Mariangel Tamayo Yepes Break Dance
Marotsi romero londoño Natación
Martin Reinoso Rendon Tenis de campo
Martina Arbelaez Ocampo Karate
Mateo Bedoya Arias Ultimate
Mateo Mestra Giraldo Ultimate
Mateo vasquez montoya Fútbol
Mathew Grisales Sáenz Tenis de campo
mathias bermudez florez Natación
Mathias Rendon Medina Natación
Mathias Velásquez Gañan Natación
MATIAS  FLOREZ ATEORTUA Tenis de campo
Matias Agudelo Rendon Karate
Matias Alvarez Orozco Ultimate
Matías Barrientos Mazo Taekwondo
Matías Delgado Pérez Tenis de mesa
Matías Duque Arenas Karate
matias duque rendon Karate
Matias Franco Florez Ultimate
Matías Galvis Ruiz Tenis de mesa
Matías García Rojas Natación
MATIAS GIRON GALLEGO Fútbol
Matias Henao Roldan Atletismo
Matias Jaramillo Alzate Fútbol
Matias Jaramillo Vásquez Fútbol
Matías Olarte Castañeda Natación
Matias rendon lopez Fútbol
Matías Ríos Flórez Ajedrez
MATIAS SANCHEZ SANDOVAL Taekwondo
Maximiliano Chica Sanchez Ajedrez
Maximiliano Gómez Arredondo Fútbol sala y salón
Maximiliano henao palacio Bicicross
Maximiliano Hincapié Rincón Tenis de mesa
maximiliano jurado cano Natación
MAXIMILIANO MARTINEZ OCAMPO Gimnasia
Melani velasquez aristizabal Gimnasia
Melanny Tobon Jaramillo Gimnasia
Melany aristizabal gomez Gimnasia
Mia Valentina Gomez Bernal Natación
Michael Esteven Moreno Montoya Ultimate
Michelle Osorio Våsquez Natación
Miguel Angel Bernal Escobar Ultimate
Miguel ángel camacho muñoz Ajedrez
Miguel angel garcia ocampo Break Dance
Miguel Ángel gomez henao Fútbol
Miguel Ángel Grajales Guzmán Fútbol
Miguel Angel Naranjo Buitrago Ultimate
Miguel Ángel Sánchez Giraldo Natación
Miguel Angel Tirano Ruiz Ultimate
Miguel Carmona Ceballos Bicicross
Miguelangel Perez Yepes Patinaje carreras
Miguelangel perez yepes Natación
Nazareth bermudez mejia Natación
Nicolas Durán Gaviria Bicicross
Nicolas Lopez Garcia Natación
Nicolas Lopez Garcia Fútbol
Nicolas salinas gomez Natación
Nicolle Valeria Ramírez Sanmiguel Porrismo
Nycole Sofía Usme cano Karate
Oliver Alexander Moreno Reina Baloncesto
Pablo Ardila Muñoz Karate
PABLO MARTINEZ CARDONA Fútbol
Pamela Diaz Pinzon Porrismo
Paula andrea Sánchez pineda Gimnasia
Paula Daniela Troconis Serrano
Paulina Alzate Rojas Gimnasia
PAULINA CÓRDOBA CRUZ Natación
Paulina Lizarazo Morales Natación
Rafael Ocampo Soto Fútbol
RAFAEL VELASQUEZ GARZON Natación
Renatta Arbelaéz Arbeláez Gimnasia
Ricardo Alberto torres Morales Taekwondo
Ricardo Alberto torres Morales Taekwondo
rodrigo sebastian acosta velazquez karate
Roiber Julian Medina Rincon Ultimate
SALOMÉ ARENAS PITO Gimnasia
Salome bustamante sanchez Break Dance
Salomé cardona rendon Patinaje carreras
SALOME Echeverri quintero Patinaje Artístico
Salomé Lopera Henao Gimnasia
Salome Navarro Granada Natación
Salomé Navarro Granada Natación
Salomé Ramírez Osorio Patinaje carreras
Salomé tobon serna Patinaje carreras
Salomon Aristizabal Duque Ajedrez
Samanta Palacio Rojas Break Dance
Samuel Natación
Samuel Aristizábal Blandón Ultimate
Samuel Chavez Montoya Ultimate
Samuel David Patiño Lopez Tenis de mesa
Samuel David Rivera Galvis Natación
Samuel Florez Quintero Baloncesto
Samuel Florez Quintero Baloncesto
Samuel García Benavides Fútbol
Samuel García Rojas Natación
Samuel Giraldo Montoya Natación
Samuel Martínez coronado Fútbol
Samuel morales rendon Patinaje carreras
Samuel Pérez Sáenz Fútbol
Samuel Quintero henao Break Dance
Samuel Trujillo Martín Futbol
Samuel Vargas Morales Fútbol
Santiago Alejandro Ramirez Urrea Natación
Santiago Bedoya Henao Ultimate
Santiago Ortiz Trujillo Natación
Santiago quintero tamayo Karate
Santiago Valencia Grajales Fútbol
Sara Beltran Ramirez Gimnasia
Sara Gabriela Mora Valencia Gimnasia
Sara Isabel Bedoya Natación
sara lopez franco Karate
Sara Luna Quinchia Álvarez Gimnasia
SARA MARIA VELASQUEZ GARZON Natación
SARA MARTINEZ USUGA Gimnasia
Sara ruiz arena Porrismo
Sara Sofía Vergara Villa Patinaje carreras
Satya celeste arango delgado Natación
Sebastian Ciro Durango Taekwondo
Sebastián Ciro Durango Taekwondo
Sebastián Ospina Acosta Ajedrez
Sebastian vergara guevara Natación
SERGIO EMMANUEL VIVAS ARISTIZABAL Natación
SIMON AGUIRRE ZULUAGA Taekwondo
Simon Felipe Ramirez Galvis Bicicross
Simon rendon valencia Fútbol
Simón Rojas Hernández Ajedrez
Sofia Alarcon Castaño Natación
Sofía Bedoya Bedoya Gimnasia
Sofia Cano Ardila Gimnasia
Sofia Carmona Ceballos Patinaje carreras
Sofia castañeda Natación
Sofía Cifuentes Puerta Natación
SOFIA LINETH DAVILA ARTEAGA Natación
SOFIA LINETH DAVILA ARTEAGA Patinaje carreras
Sofía López López Voleibol
Sofia López Raigosa Gimnasia
Sofia Martínez Sánchez Karate
Sofia mira taborda Natación
Sofía Muñoz Usme Natación
Sofia Redondo Montoya Ultimate
Sofía Serna Zapata Natación
Sofía vergara Karate
Stephanie Montoya Pineda Tenis de campo
Stiven Agudelo Garces Ultimate
Susana Gutiérrez López Atletismo
Susana Lopez Ballesta Gimnasia
Susana Marín Álvarez Karate
SUSANA TEJADA TAMAYO Natación
thaliana Paola Blanco Lezcano Patinaje carreras
Thiago Roa Díaz Fútbol
Thomas Astaiza Vásquez Natación
Thomas Franco Restrepo Fútbol
TOMAS AGUDELO MONTES Tenis de mesa
Tomás Obando Diosa Fútbol
Tomas saenz cardona Karate
Tomás Vargas Osorio Natación
Valentina Morales Arenas Natación
Valentina Soto Buitrago Ultimate
Valeria Alzate Gutiérrez Patinaje carreras
Valeria castro rojas Natación
Valeria Isabella amaya Jiménez Tenis de campo
Violeta Alvarez López Gimnasia
Violeta Cadavid Lalinde Tiro con arco
Violeta Toro Zapata Taekwondo
Yojan Esneider Zuluaga Gonzalez Fútbol
Yosimar de los Angeles Pereira Medina Ultimate