imer-rionegro

Listados de inscritos en formación deportiva de 11 a 12 años

Nombre completo
Disciplina
Alejandra Castaño García Natación
ALEJANDRO MONTOYA ARISTIZABAL Taekwondo
ALLEGRA DARIL ESCOBAR Gimnasia
Ana María Bedoya Echeverry Natación
ANA MARIA GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ Tenis de mesa
Ana Sofía Aguilera Sepúlveda Patinaje carreras
Ana sofia crispoca marin Gimnasia
Ana Sofía Gómez Puerta Natación
Ana Sofia Perez Araque Natación
Ana Sofia Rendon Velasquez Ultimate
Analía cano tejada Porrismo
ANDREA AGUDELO QUINTERO Natación
Andrés Eduardo Pérez Báez Ajedrez
Andrés Felipe Gallego García Tenis de mesa
Andrés Felipe mesa Moreno Fútbol
ANDRES FELIPE RAVAGLI BOTERO Tenis de campo
Angel David Jurado Florez Natación
Ángel David Villarreal González Fútbol
Angelyn Castilla Navarro Natación
Angelyn Castillo Ultimate
Angie Daniela Gaviria barros Patinaje Artístico
Anny Salome Echeverri Goez Baloncesto
Anny Salome Echeverri Goez Baloncesto
Antonia Valdes Garcia Porrismo
Any Karina orozco correa Patinaje Artístico
Ariana Rojas Berrio Tenis de campo
Barrett Travis Bonham Fútbol
Brahian David Zabala Quiñones Fútbol
Brahian David Zabala Quiñones Fútbol
Camilo ceballos Sierra Tenis de campo
Candy Obando Diosa Patinaje Artístico
carlos andres giraldo arango Fútbol
Carlos Andrés Riascos Garcia Fútbol
Carlos Samuel Henao Sánchez Ultimate
Christopher Castro Montoya Bicicross
Christopher Jones Giraldo Natación
Christopher Samuel Taborda Gualteros Fútbol
Clemente Salazar Rodriguez Boxeo
Cristian Camilo Rojas García Natación
Cristofer Vallejo Vásquez Fútbol
Dabrielis del valle Chacón López Patinaje carreras
Dahiana Girado López Atletismo
DAMIAN ANDRES RENDON VERGARA Fútbol
Daniel alejandro Natación
Daniel Alejandro Delgado Martinez Ultimate
Daniel Andrés Tapias López Fútbol
Daniel Enrique Arnedo Ortiz Tiro con arco
Daniel Giraldo García Fútbol
daniela esther gutierrez thorrens Patinaje carreras
Daniela Morales Garcia Ultimate
Danna Isabella bonilla monroy Natación
Danna Melisa Mosquera Grisales Porrismo
Danna Nerieth Barragan Serba Baloncesto
Danna Vanesa Bolaño Banqueth Voleibol
Daña Sofía abadía rincón Patinaje carreras
Darwin bedoya montoya Fútbol
Darwin Loaiza Gómez Ciclismo
David Alejandro Caballero Rivera Ultimate
David Alejandro Lopez Quintero Natación
David Alejandro Montoya Orozco Ultimate
David Santiago Zapata Gómez Fútbol
Diana Patricia torres Morales Natación
diego alejandro ramirez galvis Fútbol
Dylan villa castro Natación
Edwin Samuel mejías Benítez Baloncesto
EMANNUEL ANDRES CARMONA ARENAS Natación
Emanuel Darío Bayona hincapié Natación
Emanuel Daza Cárdenas Fútbol
EMANUEL GAVIRIA DUQUE Fútbol
Emanuel Restrepo ceballos Karate
EMANUEL TORRES GONZÁLEZ Fútbol
Emanuel Velez Usuga Ultimate
Emanuel Vera Vera Fútbol
Emely Sofia Daza Garcia Natación
Emilezkha Sofía Puchete Pérez Porrismo
Emiliana Arango Olano Gimnasia
Emiliana pulgarin fkorez Fútbol
Emiliana pulgarin fkorez Patinaje carreras
emilio rendon zuluaga Tenis de campo
Emily García cardona Gimnasia
Emilyana Vargas Sanchez Capoeira
EMMANUEL BEDOYA DEL RIO Natación
Emmanuel Echeverri Garcia Natación
Emmanuel Escobar Acevedo Baloncesto
Emmanuel Osorio Melan Ajedrez
Emmanuel rendon buritica Ajedrez
Emmanuel Zapata Buitrago Fútbol
ESTEBAN CHICA RAMIREZ Natación
Estefany Uribe Idarraga Ultimate
Evelin dayanna rivas rodriguez Patinaje carreras
evelin johana zuluaga zuluaga Natación
Evelyn cardona González Gimnasia
Federico González zuluaga Patinaje carreras
Gabriela Camargo Castro Natación
Gian Nicolás Arismendy bohorquez Ciclismo
Giselle Bermudes Garcia Ultimate
Gregorio Mesa Uribe Ultimate
GUADALUPE AGUDELO ALZATE Patinaje carreras
Guadalupe Ospina Arbeláez Capoeira
Héctor de Jesús Fonseca cardozo Taekwondo
HEINNER SANTIAGO CORDOBA QUINTO Boxeo
Irene Quintero Henao Natación
Isaac García Ramírez Karate
Isabela tobon garcia Natación
Isabela Valencia Betancourt Gimnasia
Isabela Valencia García Natación
Isabella Carvajal Cardona Voleibol
Isabella castro Loaiza Gimnasia
Isabella cifuentes suarez Patinaje carreras
Isabella Gañan Araque Baloncesto
ISABELLA GIRALDO GARCIA Tenis de campo
Isabella Gómez Ospina Natación
Isabella ospina Vargas Gimnasia
JACOBO FLOREZ GALEANO Tenis de campo
Jacobo Garzón Rivera Natación
Jahleim males granada Natación
Jerónimo Alvarez Montaño Fútbol
Jerónimo Cardona Arías Ultimate
Jerónimo Flores López Fútbol
Jerónimo Giraldo Carmona Karate
Jerónimo González Bustamante Fútbol
Jeronimo Guarin Arcila Natación
Jerónimo Henao Borraez Fútbol
Jeronimo Hernandez López Ajedrez
Jerónimo López Quintero Bicicross
Jerónimo Marín Alvarez Bicicross
JERONIMO PEREZ TAMAYO Tenis de mesa
Jerónimo Piedrahita Saldarriaga Bicicross
Jeronimo Rendon Escobar Natación
Jhojan Estiven Vargas quintero Fútbol
Jhon Alexander Loaiza Pavas Ultimate
Johan Arley Quiceno Ciro Fútbol
Jonathan jose Otero Arcaya Natación
Jose Alejandro cardona Bustamante Bicicross
JOSE DANIEL VELEZ CASTAÑO Fútbol
jose david gonzale z galeano futbol
José David hurtado francoa Natación
Jose David Rendón Agudelo Natación
JOSE JERONIMO BIOTRAGO DUARTE Natación
Jose Julian Hoyos Montoya Karate
Jose Luis Sánchez Silva Ultimate
José Manuel Bedoya Marín Fútbol
José Manuel Quintero Atletismo
Jose Miguel Duque Gutiérrez Atletismo
Jose Santiago Ossa Montoya Ultimate
Joshua Arango delgado Natación
josue alexander martinez aguirre Fútbol
Juan Alberto garzon torres Tenis de mesa
Juan Andres Gonzalez Correa Bicicross
Juan andres Ruiz Ramírez Natación
Juan Andrés Salcedo Ayala Natación
Juan Ángel Franco O. Natación
Juan Camilo Díaz Cardona Fútbol
Juan Camilo Marulanda Gimnasia
Juan David Arenas Raigoza Fútbol
JUAN ESTEBA GARZON RAMIREZ Bicicross
Juan Esteban cardona chica Tiro con arco
Juan Esteban Prisco Castaño Baloncesto
Juan Jose Albares Martinez Ultimate
Juan José Arteaga Bedoya Break Dance
Juan José garcia Rendon Natación
Juan Jose González Ospina Fútbol
Juan Jose Hurtado Guerra Ultimate
Juan Jose Ocampo Tapasco Fútbol
Juan Jose Portillo Lopez Natación
Juan José Real Zapata Ultimate
Juan Manuel Rendòn Betancur Baloncesto
Juan Miguel Garzón Blandón Natación
Juan Pablo Areiza Sanchez Ultimate
Juan pablo soto franco Fútbol
Juan Sebastián Avila Alzate Fútbol
Juan sebastian garcia arenas Tenis de mesa
Juan Sebastian Hernández Quiñones Fútbol
Juanita ceballos zuluaga Natación
Juanita Gallego barajas Natación
juanita gallego barajas Gimnasia
Juanita Rivera Henao Porrismo
Juanita vergara Gimnasia
Julia Carolina Molina Cabarcas Natación
Julián  Ramírez  Preciado Fútbol
Julián Giraldo Rios Karate
juliana duque Natación
Juliana Valencia Valencia Gimnasia
Juliana zapata Gimnasia
Julieta Gallego Builes Atletismo
Julieta Londoño Garcia Porrismo
Karen Manuela Valencia Cano Ultimate
Karol Michel Valencia Acebedo Ultimate
Karol Nicolle Vanegas Quiñones Natación
Karol nicolle Vanegas Quiñones Fútbol
Katherine Cardona garzon Gimnasia
Keinerth Joel calderón vera Natación
Keiverson Daniel Macías Martínez Fútbol
Kendry Vanessa Hernandez Navia Gimnasia
Kevin Andrés David García Natación
KEVIN ANDRES SEÑA ORTIZ Natación
Kevin asdrubal cardenas bedoya Natación
Kiara thalyana vargas florez Patinaje carreras
Laura Botero López Gimnasia
Laura Duque Monsalve Natación
Laura Gómez Ortiz Tenis de mesa
Laura Isabel Martínez Ortega Tenis de campo
Laura Isabel Martínez Ortega Natación
Laura Sofía Murillo Castrillón Gimnasia
Laura Sofía Ramirez Franco Tenis de mesa
Leonardo jose contreras bastidas Fútbol
Lonner Giraldo Gomez Ultimate
Lucian Toro Ruiz Natación
Luciana  gutierrez cardona Gimnasia
Luciana Buitrago Sanchez Ultimate
Luciana Henao Marulanda Natación
Luciana henao palacio Natación
Luciana López Ramírez Natación
Luciana Suarez Torres Natación
Luciana Suárez torres Natación
Luciana Valencia Lopera Baloncesto
LUCIANA VALENCIA MONTOYA Gimnasia
Luciana Vargas Ospina Ultimate
Luis Alberto Lisboa Baez Atletismo
Luis Alejandro sarabia González Tenis de mesa
Luis Fernando Bonham Travis Atletismo
Luisa fernanda giraldo Tenis de campo
Maily Salomé alzate ortiz Natación
Mailyn Sofía Jaramillo Villa Gimnasia
Manuela Aguirre Acevedo Natación
Manuela Aguirre Acevedo Voleibol
Manuela Buitrago López Boxeo
MANUELA CALDERON MARTINEZ Karate
MANUELA CALDERON MARTINEZ Gimnasia
Manuela cardona  leal Fútbol
Manuela Ciro Bedoya Ultimate
Manuela Garcia garzon Patinaje carreras
Manuela Gómez Ortiz Gimnasia
Manuela Meneses Zapata Voleibol
Manuela zapata Quintero Natación
María Alejandra duarte escobar Natación
Maria Alejandra Hurtado Echeverri Patinaje Artístico
María Alejandra Ortiz Arbeláez Porrismo
María Ángel Bedoya Echeverry Natación
MARIA ANTONIA GARCIA GOMEZ Tenis de campo
María Camila Gómez Buritica Natación
María camila libreros bejarano Patinaje carreras
María celeste puerta rivera Ciclismo
María Fernanda Álzate Valencia Ultimate
Maria Fernanda Bedoya Henao Porrismo
María Fernanda García Loaiza Natación
María Fernanda Restrepo Gallo Voleibol
María Fernanda Vargas Vargas Patinaje Artístico
Maria isabel valencia Cardona Gimnasia
María José De Oro Quintana Natación
Maria Jose Garcia Rios Voleibol
Maria Jose Gomez Gonzalez Baloncesto
maria jose hernandez otalvaro Porrismo
Maria Jose Naranjo Buitrago Break Dance
María José Quintero Osorio Natación
María José roldan gomez Gimnasia
MARIA JULIANA ARBOLEDA CARDONA Voleibol
María Lucia Ladino Barreiro Natación
Maria Paula Bernal agudelo Gimnasia
María paula bonilla monrroy Natación
Maria Paula Serna Gomez Tenis de campo
María paz Molina osorio Break Dance
María Salomé Fajardo Acevedo Patinaje carreras
Maria Sofia Castrillon Garcia Voleibol
Mariana Fútbol sala y salón
Mariana Bedoya Garcia Ultimate
Mariana buitrago Morales Natación
Mariana Gómez García Patinaje Artístico
Mariana Gutierrez Mesa Patinaje carreras
Maríana Serna Orozco Natación
MARIANGEL ARBELAEZ SOSA Gimnasia
Mariangel Arias Vivares Natación
MARIANGEL GUARNIZO RODRIGUEZ
Mariangel Ramirez Jaramillo Patinaje Artístico
MARTIN ALVAREZ ZAPATA Tenis de campo
Martin gonzalez dominguez Tenis de campo
mateo castaño florez Fútbol
Mateo Garcia Garzon Tenis de mesa
Matias castaño Tenis de campo
Matias Echeverri alzate Fútbol sala y salón
Matias Garcia Ayala Ultimate
Matias Garcia Garcia Ultimate
MATIAS GARCIA ROZO Fútbol
Matías Gaviria lopez Natación
matias gil botero Ajedrez
Matías José Rozo Saldarriaga Gimnasia
MATIAS MARTINEZ OCAMPO Gimnasia
MATIAS MONTOYA MARULANDA Ajedrez
Matías Rodríguez Fadul Taekwondo
Matias Trujillo Gomez Ultimate
Mattias David suarez Álvarez Fútbol
Melannie Alzate Morales Baloncesto
Melany tangarife Gimnasia
Melissa Vargas Franco Gimnasia
MICHAEL SAMUEL RINCON GUAJE Natación
Miguel angel   cardona patiño Bicicross
Miguel Angel Alzate Agudelo Fútbol
Miguel Angel Alzate Obando Ultimate
Miguel Ángel Arbeláez Ramirez Ultimate
Miguel angel cardona patiño Break Dance
Miguel Angel Carmona Vasquez Fútbol
Miguel Ángel Castrillón Torres Natación
Miguel Angel Echeverri Celis Ultimate
Miguel Ángel Eliezer Molina Morales Fútbol
Miguel Angel García Mendoza Tenis de campo
Miguel Ángel Iral Valencia Bicicross
Miguel Angel Lopez Arias Ultimate
Miguel Ángel Montoya Cardona Capoeira
Miguel Angel Orozco Jurado Karate
Miguel Angel Ospina Opsina Ultimate
Miguel Angel Quiroga Grisales Ciclismo
MIGUEL ANGEL RAMIREZ VERGARA Fútbol
Miguel angel Salazar socarras Natación
Miguel Angel Vargas Sanchez Ultimate
Miguel Franco Olaya Tenis de mesa
MIKE VALENCIA OSPINA Taekwondo
Napoleon ramirez ramirez Atletismo
Nelson José Karate
Nicol Alejandra Echeverri Franco Natación
NICOLAS AGUDELO EVANS Natación
Nicolas Betancur Arango Natación
Nicolás Esteban Ortiz Rivera Natación
Nicolas Suarez Ramírez Natación
Nicole giraldo perez Patinaje Artístico
Noah Reed Bonham Fútbol
Paloma Ovalle Alzate Voleibol
PAULA ANDREA ARANGO VALENCIA Patinaje carreras
Paulina castaño morales Voleibol
Paulina Muñoz Acevedo Patinaje carreras
Ruxielys Esther Perozo Marín Patinaje carreras
Sahily michelle muñoz vasco Natación
Salomé calle Rodríguez Tenis de mesa
SALOME GIL JARAMILLO Patinaje carreras
SALOMÉ MARÍN GUZMÁN Natación
Salomé Mejía Zapata Gimnasia
Salomé Sáenz Puerta Tenis de campo
Salomé Zuluaga Escobar Tenis de campo
Samantha Jaramillo Laverde Natación
Samara Estefanía Rodríguez Cardona Natación
SAMIR JERONIMO BROCHERO AYALA Natación
Sammy Valencia ospina Taekwondo
Samuel Alejandro avila Ramírez Fútbol
Samuel Alejandro López Restrepo Fútbol sala y salón
Samuel Álvarez Valencia Tenis de campo
Samuel Arbelaez Garcia Baloncesto
Samuel Atehortua Virú Natación
Samuel Castaño Echeverri Ultimate
Samuel Felipe fonseca vargas Baloncesto
SAMUEL FELIPE OSPINA VERGARA Fútbol
SAMUEL LEZCANO GONZALEZ Baloncesto
Samuel Loaiza Grajales Karate
Samuel Mejía Toro Fútbol
Samuel Murillo Valenzuela Natación
Samuel Quintero Marín Tiro con arco
Samuel Ramirez Rios Ultimate
Samuel Restrepo Rendon Karate
Samuel Rios Castañéda Baloncesto
Santiago Andres Acebedo Escalante Ultimate
Santiago Calderón zapata Bicicross
Santiago camero castro Natación
Santiago Castro Sanchez Ultimate
Santiago gallego loaiza Tenis de mesa
Santiago Garcia Bruno Balón mano
Santiago Munevar Fútbol
Santiago Pulido Zuluaga Capoeira
Santiago Restrepo Cano Natación
Santiago Valencia Gonzales Ultimate
sara caro granada Patinaje Artístico
Sara Gómez Ospina Natación
Sara juliana valencia Martinez Gimnasia
Sara Restrepo Marulanda Gimnasia
Sara Sanchez Sanchez Patinaje Artístico
Sara Sofía Ortega Delgado Taekwondo
Sara Sophia casas santa Baloncesto
Sara Vanessa Arbeláez Palacio Ultimate
Sara Villegas Villegas Natación
Sarahid Ospina Tiro con arco
Sebastian Arbelaez Buitrago Tenis de mesa
Sebastián González ospina Fútbol
sebastian jurado cano Natación
Sebastián sanchez suarez Baloncesto
Sebastian tejada lopez Fútbol sala y salón
Sharon E. Ramirez Ultimate
Sheila luna montiel Natación
Sheril Camila García Ortiz Natación
Simón arenas lopez Fútbol
SIMON BARACALDO ESCOBAR Tenis de campo
Simón Bernal Duque Taekwondo
simón enrique saldarriaga restrepo Fútbol
Simón Ospina echeverri Natación
Sofia Agudelo Cardona Patinaje carreras
Sofía Ángel Soriano Gimnasia
Sofía arenas López Natación
Sofia Aristizábal Pérez Gimnasia
Sofia Carmona Reyes Patinaje carreras
Sofía jaramillo Giraldo Voleibol
Sofía Marcela Ariza Arevalo Gimnasia
Sofía Navarro Granada Natación
Thomas Monsalve Giraldo Ajedrez
Tobias Ríos Carranza Bicicross
Tomas Arias Giraldo Ultimate
Tomas Gaitan Rueda Natación
Tomas Giraldo Arias Tenis de campo
Valentina Gómez Rendón Gimnasia
Valentina Rodriguez Duque Patinaje carreras
Valentina Vallejo  Giraldo Tenis de mesa
Valeria Andrea Pojana Blanco Tiro con arco
Valeria buitrago vergara Natación
Valeria Jiménez Gutiérrez Gimnasia
Valeria Medina Garzón Capoeira
Valerie González giraldo Porrismo
VALERY RAMIREZ PUERTA Patinaje carreras
VALERY SOFIA CRUZ AGUIRRE Tiro con arco
Violeta agudelo zuluaga Voleibol
Violeta otalora cardona Taekwondo
Violeta Rincón Garcés Capoeira
Wilder Ferney Garcia Mazo Ultimate
William zapata matute Fútbol
Yeison Antonio Velez Rua Ultimate
Yuliana pasos Pérez Patinaje carreras
Yulieth Gómez Gómez Bicicross